Statystyka Grzela
ILOŚĆ TYPÓW | WYGRANE | PRZEGRANE | % WYGR. | ŚREDNI KURS | + / - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 3.13 | -302.10 |
Typy Grzela
DZIEŃ | GODZ | SPOTKANIE / LIGA | TYP | STAWKA | KURS | BUKMACHER | WYNIK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:45 | Macarthur FC - Melbourne City | 1 | 30.00 | 2.86 | 2 : 0 | |
1 | 18:30 | Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel | 1 | 30.00 | 2.50 | 2 : 2 | |
2 | 14:00 | Duren - Wiedenbruck | 2 | 30.00 | 4.00 | 3 : 5 | |
2 | 10:00 | Alexandria - Tunari | 1 | 30.00 | 2.51 | 0 : 1 | |
3 | 12:00 | Melilla - Real Madrid B | 1 | 30.00 | 3.13 | 0 : 1 | |
3 | 13:00 | PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri | 2 | 30.00 | 4.42 | 2 : 1 | |
4 | 13:00 | Esteghlal Molasani - Saipa | 1 | 30.00 | 3.28 | 1 : 1 | |
4 | 14:00 | Niki Volos - AEL Larissa | 1 | 30.00 | 3.28 | 1 : 2 | |
5 | 11:00 | Jeonbuk (Kor) - Ulsan HD (Kor) | 1 | 30.00 | 2.32 | 1 : 1 | |
5 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad - PSG | x | 30.00 | 3.52 | 1 : 2 | |
6 | 17:00 | Monastir - Etoile Sahel | 1 | 30.00 | 2.12 | 0 : 0 | |
6 | 18:45 | Sporting CP - Atalanta | 1 | 30.00 | 2.17 | 1 : 1 | |
7 | 18:45 | Molde - Club Brugge KV | 1 | 30.00 | 3.08 | 2 : 1 | |
7 | 21:00 | Freiburg - West Ham | 1 | 30.00 | 2.70 | 1 : 0 | |
8 | 20:00 | Jong AZ - Jong PSV | 1 | 30.00 | 1.96 | 4 : 1 | |
8 | 18:00 | Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom | x | 30.00 | 2.98 | 2 : 3 | |
9 | 13:00 | Schalke - Paderborn | 1 | 30.00 | 2.30 | 3 : 3 | |
9 | 14:00 | Viktoria Koln - Mannheim | 1 | 30.00 | 2.53 | 2 : 2 | |
10 | 18:00 | FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca | x | 30.00 | 2.77 | 0 : 1 | |
10 | 18:00 | Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos | 1 | 30.00 | 1.91 | 1 : 3 | |
11 | 20:00 | Lierse K. U21 - Westerlo U21 | x | 30.00 | 5.79 | 1 : 3 | |
12 | 23:00 | CRB - Athletic Club | 1 | 30.00 | 1.95 | 2 : 0 | |
12 | 23:00 | Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo | 1 | 30.00 | 1.68 | 1 : 1 | |
13 | 18:00 | Zilina W - Presov W | 1 | 30.00 | 3.73 | 3 : 0 | |
13 | 22:00 | Coatepeque - Comunicaciones | 1 | 30.00 | 4.84 | 0 : 1 | |
14 | 22:00 | MC Alger - ASO Chlef | x | 30.00 | 5.76 | 6 : 3 | |
15 | 19:00 | UFC Hallein - USK Anif | x | 30.00 | 5.50 | 5 : 1 | |
15 | 20:45 | Haverfordwest - Aberystwyth | 2 | 30.00 | 5.29 | 2 : 0 | |
16 | 13:30 | Narva - Tammeka | 1 | 30.00 | 2.27 | 0 : 5 | |
16 | 17:30 | Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Zabrze | 1 | 30.00 | 2.92 | 1 : 2 | |
18 | 18:00 | Maccabi Jaffa - Nes Tziona | 1 | 30.00 | 1.65 | 5 : 1 | |
18 | 18:15 | LKS Lodz II - Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 30.00 | 2.45 | 0 : 0 |