Promocje zakładów bukmacherskich

  • 2720 PLN
  • UK+DE+NL
  • 550 PLN
  • 2500 PLN
  • 200 PLN
  • 1000 PLN
  • 3333 PLN
...

Skuteczność od 10 do 20 typów

  • 1STOPROCENT90% / 10
  • 2Skubi1990% / 10
  • 3dzidzia90% / 10
  • 4Vilenma86% / 15
  • 5Jakub8783% / 18
  • 6Kowalsky81% / 16
  • 7Xacobe78% / 19
  • 8atletico73% / 19
  • 9Haxballer72% / 11
  • 10Eugene71% / 14
  • 11michaju8471% / 14
  • 12waldemardo71% / 14
  • 13TenTypSo70% / 17
  • 14krytyk70% / 17
  • 15BETTING2870% / 10
  • 16Smoleczek70% / 10
  • 17pawel26168% / 16
  • 18Brajanusz68% / 16
  • 19ciastek91466% / 15
  • 20Rost5065% / 20
  • 21Biereto62% / 16
  • 22mat26461% / 18
  • 23wp7661% / 18
  • 24Vinchenso61% / 18
  • 25tomasah60% / 15
  • 26RiczardGir60% / 15
  • 27Perła60% / 15
  • 28Martulka60% / 15
  • 29Cobra2460% / 10
  • 30Robkub58% / 17
  • 31beckham58% / 12
  • 32outlaw7657% / 14
  • 33GIXXER57% / 14
  • 34Pasquardo57% / 14
  • 35matelola54% / 11
  • 36Linken53% / 15
  • 37Decima53% / 15
  • 38Sniper 53% / 15
  • 39asites53% / 13
  • 40Tomsi898952% / 17
  • 41Lenkapas50% / 16
  • 42jemni7850% / 12
  • 43secret270550% / 12
  • 44Zagi7650% / 12
  • 45Mevin374350% / 10
  • 46Pewniaki50% / 10
  • 47sajdziol47% / 17
  • 48Jama828246% / 13
  • 49Cactus45% / 11
  • 50botwin44% / 18
  • 51Wilenma43% / 16
  • 52Ciapekos 41% / 12
  • 53EGHATY40% / 15
  • 54Mossshie38% / 18
  • 55Borko37% / 16
  • 56ZUDA35% / 20
  • 57lone35% / 17
  • 58trojanc33% / 15
  • 59pio33% / 12
  • 60Martlis33% / 12
  • 61dannybub33% / 12
  • 62CLIMAX30% / 10
  • 63orlando30% / 10
  • 64Tomasz300930% / 10
  • 65handball30% / 10
  • 66aAccarl730% / 10
  • 67przemas0429% / 17
  • 68kumar0328% / 14
  • 69Mclovin27% / 11
  • 70maro12344425% / 12
  • 71TYPERXXX23% / 13
  • 72kristo8322% / 18
  • 73jarkiz200821% / 14
  • 74mikizmirki21% / 14
  • 75vidova18% / 16
  • 76pawlisPL10% / 10

Promocje zakładów bukmacherskich

  • 2720 PLN
  • UK+DE+NL
  • 550 PLN
  • 2500 PLN
  • 200 PLN
  • 1000 PLN
  • 3333 PLN

Statystyki

LOGIN ILOŚĆ TYPÓW WYGRANE PRZEGRANE % WYGR. ŚREDNI KURS + / -
Aventips 322012633.221027.50
kwiatek491930393.83504.60
pawlisPL271512562.61415.50
Mossshie381820472.97357.00
RayLuka21912433.44352.80
Jaro911789473.83338.10
ticodalo582929502.39336.60
Koper1231477503.42322.50
DSCBR421824432.93309.00
Plener17351520433.03283.20
Ruch1920453312731.69272.70
pawros431924442.78245.30
Baloniarz491732353.33238.80
Rekin1981602040333.40227.70
hexolixx321674.85224.70
LUKI8400251510602.42224.10
Lefteris84572235393.00200.40
TYPERXXX381226323.86199.50
townjuju251015403.20192.60
Cactus371819492.58185.10
Jimmyji371324353.35178.20
Mclovin501733343.30157.50
Dozie1679443.09154.80
lech7321532033383.44151.20
0726519866211507.00150.00
tengr16511313.65143.10
Skubi19411427344.17140.40
kkkpawelkk562036363.07139.50
MateoKRI241113462.68131.10
usta5501001.79119.10
ABSOLUT1284671.96116.70
eckoline1257423.12116.70
Perła21165761.55113.40
Jimz523404.78113.10
kristo831459363.46112.50
atletico381622422.48111.30
PARISINO945443.69108.00
Leszcz2111257424.31104.70
Falas21129572.51104.50
lepas777871881.84101.04
loki12322139591.9596.60
faro203391623413.2294.80
lithis16511314.2892.70
RiczardGir1192821.5692.40
choongo582830482.4792.10
Adaji881459363.0390.90
Lopez09572631462.3784.00
special11082801.6083.10
pio14410294.5482.20
Czempion734433.3180.10
wojpoj362016562.0279.80
sitarz19181284671.7775.30
virus991394691.7175.00
alunio624334.1974.10
horstin15510333.6073.50
eldin552233403.0469.30
kel666431752.0160.30
antone602040333.4960.00
Benki2201001.9959.40
BosshossV8431751.8859.40
Borko16511313.9256.70
zag261385621.7854.90
Cobra24261610621.8654.60
Cobra1101002.5646.80
parysek691174641.7345.60
Sebson921183731.5945.30
bunca99211504.9542.00
mostarac743572.4941.70
Teleman624334.1641.10
Kuckisan22157681.5639.60
paweldelr1358382.7439.60
kumar03341024293.7434.80
lolo772835383.2333.30
Vickice1101002.0330.90
Vinchenso352312661.5630.90
Scarspapi1101002.0030.00
JoJo341618472.1829.70
Ventura1697562.0329.58
Kuman1101001.9528.50
nwidumfito211502.7127.60
Arex1101001.8525.50
bogman734432.8324.30
kalinm633502.4524.30
Denomajor312332.7123.60
alkapone211502.4723.10
tomek35881101001.7723.10
igor19481147363.0820.40
Jarkko72633502.5720.10
astraboy111275581.8520.10
Don2321672.4819.40
szopen155844502.6617.70
michal271710631.6316.80
kopernik8624915383.0116.20
andxc461234264.1313.80
Mamuk211502.0410.50
Jama8282211502.489.60
geoma532601.799.60
Njoki413255.586.90
Pawex1101003.972.97
wercia532601.621.80
scenic13624333.601.50
TenTypSo422502.130.60