Promocje zakładów bukmacherskich

  • UK+DE+NL
  • 850PLN
  • Freebet
  • 2220 PLN
  • 200 PLN
  • 2000 PLN
  • 1200 PLN
  • 3333 PLN
  • 600 PLN
...

Skuteczność od 10 do 20 typów

  • 1Mrozu38285% / 14
  • 2waldemardo84% / 13
  • 3BLX83% / 12
  • 4AWTOOLS81% / 11
  • 5skjt75% / 16
  • 6piekny71% / 14
  • 7handball70% / 10
  • 8ciastek91470% / 10
  • 9tomasah70% / 10
  • 10dzidzia69% / 13
  • 11evseev68% / 16
  • 12masenko0065% / 20
  • 13krytyk64% / 17
  • 14zdzipan64% / 14
  • 15loki12363% / 11
  • 16miras60% / 10
  • 17marcinfks58% / 12
  • 18bomss57% / 14
  • 19Mattix9654% / 11
  • 20viniolah50% / 18
  • 21Cobra50% / 16
  • 22balokrop50% / 14
  • 230716978461Lun50% / 10
  • 24Typer123450% / 10
  • 25Cactus50% / 10
  • 26Cowboy8544% / 18
  • 27EGHATY44% / 18
  • 28GksG43% / 16
  • 29igor194841% / 17
  • 30DonatienSK40% / 10
  • 31antone38% / 18
  • 32aAccarl737% / 16
  • 33Wamo202136% / 11
  • 34Xacobe33% / 18
  • 35Koper12333% / 12
  • 36kaleros33% / 12
  • 37Gaba31% / 16
  • 38dalmatino30% / 20
  • 39ZUDA30% / 20
  • 40okwabena8530% / 10
  • 41viriato7425% / 20
  • 4213ibo25% / 16
  • 43Jimmyji25% / 12
  • 44masterball20% / 10
  • 451234dave20% / 10
  • 46maro12344420% / 10
  • 47andxc18% / 16
  • 48Bibi28918% / 11
  • 49Lefteris8415% / 20
  • 50jazdun13% / 15
  • 51Longwin10% / 20
  • 52asites7% / 14
  • 53RayLuka6% / 16
  • 54gregory1986% / 16

Promocje zakładów bukmacherskich

  • UK+DE+NL
  • 850PLN
  • Freebet
  • 2220 PLN
  • 200 PLN
  • 2000 PLN
  • 1200 PLN
  • 3333 PLN
  • 600 PLN

Statystyki

LOGIN ILOŚĆ TYPÓW WYGRANE PRZEGRANE % WYGR. ŚREDNI KURS + / -
townjuju562531453.04582.30
andrzejemi562036364.16566.10
antone431429334.47504.30
pawros422220522.98482.40
Typer1234371720463.13458.10
zajac391722443.30433.50
gregor1987602337383.36411.60
0723074024372116572.42371.70
szeki226301020334.28331.50
Vonnogaj55502327462.75287.10
golab244281117393.52266.40
Arturo22412714661.80221.40
darkweb666734433.42220.80
giper131064602.81212.40
BOSS442024452.63212.10
-HUN-164401002.74208.20
Scorer391227314.60207.60
0tles9024186751.70195.60
lech7321581741294.24189.30
tomasah16133811.69165.90
masterball1257423.49164.70
masenko0024186751.62158.10
Biereto14122861.59154.50
Bibi289481830383.06149.00
mojo562135383.36148.50
sqeds0022175771.57145.20
Ambition14410294.04138.00
Vilenma1394691.83137.70
ambao491336274.80131.40
aAccarl7251213482.42128.80
Xacobe481632333.35127.50
pedropiter261214462.70125.70
evseev261610621.79114.90
prognozist651832.2295.10
kopernik86331320392.8094.20
Tomo18781275582.3893.80
rafal1388325169641.7493.60
Perła871881.5792.40
Gaba321121343.6191.50
neverwinne1183731.7382.80
NaEmocje1073701.7682.20
DB1X2963671.9279.50
EDDIE573431752.2078.00
Bergo1596602.8577.80
Karlosek18108562.5775.40
Jimmyji431429333.2575.30
33Sokol33431752.0373.50
Tkaczo241311541.9868.60
Dozie835383.5464.80
panikospat311219393.4164.20
atletico18126671.7161.50
bakemark211502.8260.60
Ledi17412615632.3460.04
Iruke902201002.0059.70
Ikumbu936334.0659.40
maer20562729482.1758.80
jemni7819811422.9058.20
Proalens1486572.5256.30
hquiroga2201001.9355.80
Pasquardo3301001.6155.20
EGHATY1101002.8154.30
gordi71752711.7246.80
deathlef1156452.3346.20
vader6661101002.5446.20
pomiloso23914392.6445.90
perfekttyp2201001.7444.10
SaintJhn14311214.7043.20
Emma101431751.8342.90
Paty2201001.6941.10
Jakub87422220522.1740.50
Axatin23221111502.3939.00
domino3092201001.6438.40
BLACKVANO312333.9533.30
steffyefe1101003.6231.44
sadek175111101001.9929.70
Master361620442.8926.10
secret2705321672.0125.20
Elias523402.8722.50
lucke500431751.5821.90
Kuckisan431751.5520.70
lukasz25111101001.6318.90
RiczardGir431751.5317.10
PUPUS211501.6515.00
kawus211502.7412.60
waldemardo452817621.7011.40
wodar141101001.5310.60
Leszcz21116412254.149.90
adziu642671.559.30
aston7526917353.458.40
zebolha725294.488.10
eckolizako1495641.587.80
HWer1101001.777.70
AWTOOLS321671.667.50
skjt291910661.547.20
tomek3588321671.616.60
Weevix211502.176.30
altaica1477502.085.10
pioczu78853631.644.50
Cowboy85422502.213.30
Gordi71211501.953.30
Kowalsky16106631.593.30
Opyone211501.953.30
WADI22211501.873.30
KasiArtur18108561.952.10
Terelelli211502.372.10
matinho933211110521.742.10
Izabelle2201001.911.81
daniel0071101001.720.72